Schedule of Classes
Fergeson Hall

Schedule Of Classes

Select Term to view Schedule



Spring 2019Biological & Environmental Sci
SectionCall #Meeting Times & LocationsSeatsEnrolled
BIOL2420General Microbiology   Hours: 4
01E21885Choi, DongWon4747
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
TR 11:00a-12:15p     Location: STC122
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BIOL 2420L
02E21887Khan, Izhar4848
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 11:00a-11:50a     Location: STC122
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BIOL 2420L
BIOL2420LGeneral Microbiology Lab   Hours: 0
01L21899Choi, DongWon2423
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
R 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC205
Vita    Books/Materials
Cross listed with BSC 489.01L
Corequisites C: BIOL 2420
02L21892Choi, DongWon2323
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
R 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC205
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BIOL 2420
03L21895Choi, DongWon2423
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
F 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC205
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BIOL 2420
04L21897Choi, DongWon2426
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
F 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC205
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BIOL 2420
BSC1309US - Human Biology   Hours: 3
01W20658Gossett, Susan7065
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Crosslisted with BSC 1409.01W
BSC1406US-Introductory Biology I   Hours: 0-4
01E20483Delgado-Acevedo, Johanna
Hours: 4
7266
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 9:00a-9:50a     Location: STC127
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1406L
BSC1406LUS-Introductory Biology I Lab   Hours: 0
01L20280Delgado-Acevedo, Johanna2424
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
R 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC217
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1406
02L20294Delgado-Acevedo, Johanna2425
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
F 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC217
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1406
03L21252Delgado-Acevedo, Johanna2417
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
F 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC217
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1406
BSC1407US: Introductory Biology II   Hours: 0-4
01E20484Slovak, John
Hours: 4
7554
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 9:00a-9:50a     Location: JOUR129
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1407L
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 1406 Min Grade C Concur
02E20485Slovak, John
Hours: 4
5048
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
TR 9:30a-10:45a     Location: STC123
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1407L
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 1406 Min Grade C
BSC1407LUS-Introductory Biology II Lab   Hours: 0
01L20299Slovak, John2524
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
M 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC217
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1407
02L20301Slovak, John2524
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
T 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC217
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1407
03L20302Slovak, John2521
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
W 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC217
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1407
04L20303Slovak, John2521
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
R 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC217
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1407
05L22903Slovak, John2512
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
M 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC205
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1407
BSC1409US-Hum Bio: Struct/Funct   Hours: 0-4
01W20372Gossett, Susan
Hours: 4
208
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Requires enrollment in Lab section 1LW-20373
Crosslisted with BSC 1309.01W
1LW20373Gossett, Susan208
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Requires enrollment in BSC 1409.01W- 20372
BSC1413US-Zoology   Hours: 4
01E20306Lyman-Henley, Lani7555
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 11:00a-11:50a     Location: AGIT253
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1413L
BSC1413LUS-Zoology Lab   Hours: 0
01L20307Lyman-Henley, Lani2523
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
M 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC217
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1413
02L20308Lyman-Henley, Lani2515
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
T 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC217
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1413
03L20453Lyman-Henley, Lani2517
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
W 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC217
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 1413
BSC2401US-Hum Anatomy/Physiology I   Hours: 0-4
01E20626Scott, Alyx
Hours: 4
6057
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 9:00a-9:50a     Location: BA106
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Requires enrollment in Lab BSC 2401.01L/20914;
BSC 2401.02L/20915 or BSC 2401.03L/20916
01L20914Khan, Izhar3029
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
F 2:00p-4:50p     Location: STC228
Vita    Books/Materials
01W20869Jacobsen, Molly
Hours: 4
4041
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Requires enrollment in Lecture BSC 2401.0LW/20916
02L20915Khan, Izhar3028
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
W 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC228
Vita    Books/Materials
1LW20916Jacobsen, Molly4041
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Books/Materials
Requires enrollment in Lecture BSC 2401.01W/20869
BSC2402US-Hum Anatomy/Physiology II   Hours: 0-4
01E20310Dees, Doyce
Hours: 4
6050
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 8:00a-8:50a     Location: STC127
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 2402L
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 2401 Min Grade C or Lvl U BSC 251 Min Grade C
02E20393Dees, Doyce
Hours: 4
6058
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
TR 8:00a-9:15a     Location: STC127
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 2402L
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 2401 Min Grade C or Lvl U BSC 251 Min Grade C
BSC2402LUS-Hum Anatomy/Phys II Lab   Hours: 0-1
01L20311Dees, Doyce3029
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
M 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC228
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 2402
02L20312Dees, Doyce3027
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
M 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC228
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 2402
03L20313Dees, Doyce3027
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
T 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC228
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 2402
04L20394Dees, Doyce3025
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
W 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC228
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 2402
BSC256Medical Terminology   Hours: 3
01W20620Gossett, Susan6061
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
BSC301Biological Literature   Hours: 3
01E20215Khan, Izhar6055
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
TR 8:00a-9:15a     Location: STC122
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
BSC303Cell Biology   Hours: 4
01E20487Cheriyath, Venugopalan5034
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 10:00a-10:50a     Location: BA256
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 303L
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 1406 Min Grade C and Lvl U BSC 1407 Min Grade C or Lvl U CHEM 1412 Min Grade C or Lvl U CHEM 1312 Min Grade C
BSC303LCell Biology Lab   Hours: 0-4
01L20195Cheriyath, Venugopalan2524
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
M 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC324
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 303
02L20196Cheriyath, Venugopalan2510
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
M 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC324
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 303
BSC304GLB/Genetics   Hours: 4
01E20488Lyman-Henley, Lani5050
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 9:00a-9:50a     Location: BA243
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 304L BSC 303
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 1406 Min Grade C and Lvl U BSC 1407 Min Grade C and Lvl U CHEM 1412 Min Grade C or Lvl U CHEM 1312 Min Grade C
BSC304LGenetics Lab   Hours: 0-4
01L20193Lyman-Henley, Lani2526
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
W 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC324
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 304
02L20194Lyman-Henley, Lani2524
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
W 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC324
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 304
BSC306Applied Microbiology   Hours: 4
01E20491Choi, DongWon5029
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 11:00a-11:50a     Location: STC123
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 306L
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 303 Min Grade C
BSC306LApplied Microbiology Lab   Hours: 0-4
01L20197Choi, DongWon2520
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
W 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC205
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 306
02L20198Choi, DongWon259
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
W 4:00p-6:50p     Location: STC205
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 306
BSC310Animal Behavior   Hours: 3
1E21914Lyman-Henley, Lani3014
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
TR 9:30a-10:45a     Location: BA338
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 1407 Min Grade C or Lvl U BSC 1413 Min Grade C and Lvl U BSC 301 Min Grade C
BSC336Wildlife Management II   Hours: 3
01W22557Kopachena, Jeffrey4037
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
BSC401Senior Seminar   Hours: 1
01E20106Slovak, John3024
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
F Noon-12:50p     Location: STC122
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 304 Min Grade C and Lvl U BSC 305 Min Grade C and Lvl U BSC 306 Min Grade C and Lvl U BSC 307 Min Grade C
BSC402Ornithology   Hours: 3
01E21288Kopachena, Jeffrey3023
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 9:00a-9:50a     Location: STC123
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 301 Min Grade C
BSC404Vertebrate Biology   Hours: 3
01E21917Kopachena, Jeffrey4546
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 10:00a-10:50a     Location: STC123
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 301 Min Grade C
BSC405Wildlife Internship   Hours: 1-6
00122781Kopachena, Jeffrey
Hours: 6
11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
00223148Delgado-Acevedo, Johanna
Hours: 3
21
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
BSC412Quantitative Biology   Hours: 3
01E20108Slovak, John3024
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 11:00a-11:50a     Location: STC210
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Prerequisites: Lvl U MATH 1314 Min Grade C
BSC417Geospatial Mapping   Hours: 3
01E20417Delgado-Acevedo, Johanna3023
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
TR 9:30a-10:45a     Location: STC127
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 1407 Min Grade C or Lvl U BSC 1413 Min Grade C
BSC420Immunology   Hours: 3
01E20938Slovak, John308
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
TR 11:00a-12:15p     Location: STC127
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 301 Min Grade C and Lvl U BSC 305 Min Grade C
BSC421Reproductive Physiology   Hours: 3
01W21918Khan, Izhar3020
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 301 Min Grade C and Lvl U BSC 305 Min Grade C
BSC425Fundamentals of Neuroscience   Hours: 3
01B20494Khan, Izhar309
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 9:00a-9:50a     Location: ART111
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 301 Min Grade C and Lvl U BSC 304 Min Grade C
BSC426Histology   Hours: 4
01E20624Parameshwaran, Kodeeswaran3013
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 10:00a-10:50a     Location: ART111
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 426L
BSC426LHistology Lab   Hours: 0
01L20659Parameshwaran, Kodeeswaran3013
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
R 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC228
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 426
BSC438Wetland Ecology and Management   Hours: 4
01E21923Delgado-Acevedo, Johanna2515
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
TR 11:00a-12:15p     Location: STC136
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 438L
BSC438LWetland Ecology and Mgt Lab   Hours: 0
01L21925Delgado-Acevedo, Johanna2515
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
W 1:00p-3:50p     Location: STC136
Vita    Books/Materials
Corequisites C: BSC 438
BSC489Cell, Molecu Asp Stem Cell   Hours: 0-4
00123164Lemanski, Larry
Hours: 1
11
Meets 3/25/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
BSC489US-Hum Anatomy-Phys II Lab   Hours: 0-4
01L22724Dees, Doyce
Hours: 1
11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
Cross listed with BSC 2402L.01L
BSC490H Honors Thesis   Hours: 3
01H22986Cheriyath, Venugopalan11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
Honor's Advisor Approval Req
02H22987Cheriyath, Venugopalan11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
Honor's Advisor Approval Req
03H22989Cheriyath, Venugopalan11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
Honor's Advisor Approval Req
04H22990Parameshwaran, Kodeeswaran11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
Honor's Advisor Approval Req
BSC491H Ind Honors Readings   Hours: 0-4
01H22985Lyman-Henley, Lani
Hours: 3
11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
Honor's Advisor Approval Req
02H22988Cheriyath, Venugopalan
Hours: 3
11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
Honor's Advisor Approval Req
BSC493Pathophysiology   Hours: 3
01W21927Parameshwaran, Kodeeswaran3015
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Prerequisites: Lvl U BSC 305 Min Grade C and Lvl U BSC 303 Min Grade C
BSC497Learning Assistant   Hours: 1-4
01E22925Lock, Robynne
Hours: 1
14
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
W 9:00a-9:50a     Location: STC107
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Cross listed with PHYS 371.02E
BSC510Community Ecology   Hours: 3
01W21929Kopachena, Jeffrey3016
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
BSC515Adv Cell Biology   Hours: 3
01W21932Cheriyath, Venugopalan3030
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
BSC518Thesis   Hours: 3-6
00122815Guo, Lin
Hours: 3
11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
00222825Kopachena, Jeffrey
Hours: 3
22
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
00322849Lemanski, Larry
Hours: 3
33
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
00422868Khan, Izhar
Hours: 3
11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
00522852Delgado-Acevedo, Johanna
Hours: 3
32
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
00623133Delgado-Acevedo, Johanna
Hours: 3
11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
BSC522Reproductive Physiology   Hours: 3
01E21933Khan, Izhar304
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
TR 9:30a-10:45a     Location: ART111
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
BSC525Advance Neuroscience   Hours: 3
01W21935Parameshwaran, Kodeeswaran3020
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Cross listed with BSC 525.01B
BSC533Invertebrate Zoology   Hours: 3
01W21937Lyman-Henley, Lani3017
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
BSC589Phytoremediation   Hours: 1-4
00122800Guo, Lin
Hours: 3
11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
BSC589Independent Study   Hours: 1-4
00222850Lemanski, Larry
Hours: 3
32
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
BSC589Multivariate Analysis   Hours: 1-4
00322851Delgado-Acevedo, Johanna
Hours: 3
11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
BSC589Adv Bio Histology   Hours: 1-4
00423130Lemanski, Larry
Hours: 3
11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
BSC595Research Lit & Techniques   Hours: 3
01W21938Guo, Lin1510
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Department Approval Req
ENVS103Natural Disasters   Hours: 3
01E20710Kuusisto, Lucina4544
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 9:00a-9:50a     Location: SS310
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
01W20711Kuusisto, Lucina6063
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
02W20870Hull, Janet6463
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
03W22853Kuusisto, Lucina6060
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
90E23036Hobbs, Cheryl357
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
9:30a-10:16a     Location: TBA
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Department Approval Req
Boles Home High School Students Only
ENVS1301US- Intro to Environmental Sci   Hours: 3
01B20628Guo, Lin6060
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 10:00a-10:50a     Location: AGIT238
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
02B20629Guo, Lin6060
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 11:00a-11:50a     Location: AGIT238
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
ENVS301Risk Assessment   Hours: 3
01W20632Hull, Janet3030
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
ENVS305Environmental Hydrology   Hours: 3
01E21321Fox, Haydn3012
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
MWF 9:00a-9:50a     Location: EDS103
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
ENVS402Air Pollution Control   Hours: 3
01W20877Guo, Lin3026
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
ENVS405Internship in Env. Science   Hours: 3
00122761Guo, Lin11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Midnight-0:01a     Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
00222779Guo, Lin44
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
ENVS489Rsrch Meth in Envs Sci   Hours: 1-4
00122879Guo, Lin
Hours: 4
11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
ENVS489Environment Remediation   Hours: 1-4
00223088Kuusisto, Lucina
Hours: 3
22
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
ENVS489Water Quality   Hours: 1-4
00323089Kuusisto, Lucina
Hours: 3
64
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Location: TBA
Vita    Books/Materials
ENVS489Environmental Law   Hours: 1-4
01W22731Fox, Haydn
Hours: 3
11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Books/Materials
ENVS503Env. Law, Reg., Ethic   Hours: 3
0TW23159Fox, Haydn11
Meets 2/25/2019 through 2/21/2020
Web Based Class
Vita    Books/Materials
Department Approval Req
1TW23168Fox, Haydn11
Meets 4/1/2019 through 1/9/2020
Web Based Class
Vita    Books/Materials
Department Approval Req
ENVS505Hydrology   Hours: 3
0TW23160Fox, Haydn11
Meets 2/25/2019 through 2/21/2020
Web Based Class
Vita    Books/Materials
Department Approval Req
ENVS506Renewable Energy   Hours: 1
0TW23166Fox, Haydn11
Meets 4/1/2019 through 1/9/2020
Web Based Class
Vita    Books/Materials
Department Approval Req
ENVS508Environmental Remediation   Hours: 3
0TW23125Fox, Haydn11
Meets 1/14/2019 through 1/9/2020
Web Based Class
Vita    Books/Materials
Department Approval Req
GEOL1304History of the Earth   Hours: 3
01W21979Bradshaw, Lanna3031
Meets 1/14/2019 through 5/10/2019
Web Based Class
Vita    Syllabus    Books/Materials
Loading. Please wait.